Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
China Cixi Tengxin E & T Co., Ltd. logo
Cixi Tengxin E & T Co., Ltd.
Active Member

10 Years

Home > Fiber optic adapter >

Fiber Optic Adapter St-SC (FOA- ST-SC)

Cixi Tengxin E & T Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Adapter St-SC (FOA- ST-SC)

Fiber Optic Adapter St-SC (FOA- ST-SC)

Fiber optic adapter ST-SC Item No.: FOA- ST-SC Fiber optic adapter single mode simplex 1. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 2. Good reliability&stability 3. Single mode/Muti-mode Single mode simplex sc adapter ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Cixi Tengxin E & T Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)